Москва - (495) 204-28-08
Санкт-Петербург - (812) 424-56-18
Екатеринбург - (343) 357-93-03

Email для запросов: incoll@rs-catalog.ru
Казань - (843) 202-39-84
Нижний Новгород - (831) 261-37-10
Новосибирск - (383) 227-85-67
Самара - (846) 229-56-95
Ростов-на-Дону - (863) 209-87-79


3M 100m Fibre Optic Cable Assembly, Connector A: QSFP, Connector B: QSFP OM2+

8408994
Цена за шт.
110836.60 руб. *

Срок поставки: 4-6 недель

Stock Number: 840-8994
Номер производителя: 6A22-A0441-100.0-0
Производитель: 3M
+

* Цена с НДС справочная. Возможно ее увеличение на стоимость доставки по России и сертификации.

QSFP Cable Assemblies - 3M

The 3M range of QSFP+ (Quad Small Form Factor) high speed cable assemblies have been designed for high bandwidth signal integrity requirements associated with 10Gb/s transmission. Using industry leading VCSEL technology and an advanced new light-engine design, the 3M Active Optical Cable Assembly provides excellent performance. The direct attach QSFP+ and CX4 AOC assemblies deliver four channels of bi-directional data while using minimal energy per end.

3M QSFP Connectors and Cable Assemblies

Техническая спецификация
pdfDatasheet

Диаметр сердечника:
3мм
Длина:
100м
Разъем A:
QSFP
Разъем B:
QSFP
Разъем B тип:
QSFP
Разъем А тип:
QSFP
Тип волокна:
OM2+
Цвет оболочки:
Оранжевый
Самовывоз со склада г. Екатеринбурга
Бесплатно
ТК Деловые Линии
от 500 руб
Курьером EMS до адреса от 700 руб


Отправка Почтой России не производится.