Москва - (495) 204-28-08
Санкт-Петербург - (812) 424-56-18
Екатеринбург - (343) 357-93-03
Email: incoll@rs-catalog.ru

55500027, Tempo OPM510, SLS520 Single Mode & Multimode Fibre Optic Test Kit

2133639
Номер производителя: 55500027Производитель: Tempo
Цена за шт.
426996.50 руб. (С НДС) *

Срок поставки: 4-6 недель

+

* УТОЧНЯЙТЕ ВОЗМОЖНОСТЬ, ЦЕНУ И СРОК ПОСТАВКИ, В СВЯЗИ С ОГРАНИЧЕНИЕМ ЭКСПОРТА ТОВАРОВ ИЗ СТРАН ЕС И ВЕЛИКОБРИТАНИИ

Fiber Optic Test Kit

The Tempo fibre optic test kit contains OPM510 optical power meter having -65 to +10 dBm measurement range and SLS520 light source with 1310/1550 wavelength.

OPM510 Optical Power Meter Features include:

850, 1300, 1310, 1490, 1550, 1625nm Wavelengths
Detector type: InGaAs OPM +10 to -65dBm
Functions: μW/dBm/dB(REF)/ MOD tone detection 270Hz, 1kHz, 2kHz
Singlemode & Multimode fiber type
SC, LC, FC and ST Interchangeable Bulkheads
Over 100 hours of battery life
Auto Off or Continuous On Operation
Dimensions: 155 x 88 x 33 mm

SLS520 Light Source Features include:

Durable and compact design and provides a stable light source
Adaptable, interfaces to all industry standard connectors
1310/1550nm Wavelengths
Single mode
LCD display
60 hours of battery life
Power supply - 9V Alkaline or 1000mAh Lithium Battery/ 9V AC adapter
300g
Dimensions: 155 x 89 x 33 mm
IP54 rating
PC flat polish interface

Техническая спецификация
pdfDatasheet - 55500027
pdfCable Selection Guide
pdfApplication Note
pdfManual
Длины волн:
850 нм, 1300 нм, 1310 нм, 1490 нм, 1550 нм, 1625 нм
Источник питания:
Батарея, Сетевой
Кабель - тип:
Single Mode & Multimode
Модель р:
OPM510, SLS520
Оборудование - тип:
Fibre Optic Test Kit
Разрешение:
0.01 дБ
Тип коннектора:
SC
Самовывоз со склада поставщика в Екатеринбурге Забираете сами или вызываете курьера
ТК Деловые Линии от 500 руб
Курьером EMS Почта России от 500 руб
Другой транспортной компанией По согласованию